Free Ground Shipping On Orders Over $99 - Use Coupon Code "freeship" At Checkout

Home  /  Shop By Brand  /  Cisco  /  Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ - 10 Gbps XENPAK 10km Duplex Fiber SMF SC Optic Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ - 10 Gbps XENPAK 10km Duplex Fiber SMF SC Optic Transceiver
Click To Enlarge
  
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ - 10 Gbps XENPAK 10km Duplex Fiber SMF SC Optic Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ - 10 Gbps XENPAK 10km Duplex Fiber SMF SC Optic Transceiver

Item#: XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Condition: Refurbished
Usually Ships In 2-3 Business Days
30 Day Money Back Guarantee
Regular Price: $62.01
Sale Price: $39.00
Grade A Refurbished
Quantity:
Extended Warranty Options:
 6-Month Extended Warranty
Product Questions
Product Description
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ - 10 Gbps XENPAK 10km Duplex Fiber SMF SC Optic Transceiver